Prva liga RS – sezona 2012./2013.
Prva liga RS 2012./2013.
26. Kolo – 01.06.2013.
Sloboda NG – Kozara 0:1
Drina HE – Rudar U. 1:3
Mladost G. – Borac Š. 4:1
Sloga D. – Podrinje 1:4
Sutjeska – Sloboda MG 0:0
Modriča – Drina Z. 4:0
Mladost VO – Ljubić 1:1
Tabela
1. FK Mladost VO 26 15 5 6 51 : 31 50
2. FK Sloboda M. Grad 26 12 7 7 35 : 22 43
3. FK Kozara 26 13 4 9 42 : 39 43
4. FK Sloga Doboj 26 12 6 8 46 : 29 42
5. FK Podrinje 26 12 5 9 44 : 26 41
6. FK Drina HE 26 11 4 11 29 : 31 37
7. FK Modriča M. 26 11 3 12 39 : 39 36
8. FK Sloboda N. Grad 26 11 3 12 32 : 35 36
9. FK Mladost G. 26 10 6 10 33 : 41 36
10. FK Drina Zvornik 26 9 8 9 39 : 38 35
11. FK Sutjeska 26 8 7 11 26 : 21 31
12. FK Rudar Ugljevik 26 9 3 14 30 : 45 30
13. FK Borac Šamac 26 7 7 12 28 : 45 28
14. FK Ljubić 26 5 6 15 27 : 59 21
Raspored takmičenja za sezonu 2011./2012.
1. kolo – 11./12.08.2012. u 17 i 20 sati:
Sloga – Sloboda MG 0:0
Mladost G. – Podrinje 1:0
Sloboda NG – Borac Š. 3:0
Rudar – Kozara 1:3
Modriča – Ljubić 3:1
Sutjeska – Drina Z. 0:1
Mladost VO – Drina HE 1:1
2. kolo – 18./19.08.2012. u 17 sati:
Drina HE – Kozara 0:1
Borac – Rudar 1:0
Podrinje – Sloboda (NG) 1:3
Sloboda (MG) – Mladost (G) 1:0
Drina (Z) – Sloga 1:1
Ljubić – Sutjeska 0:2
Mladost (VO) – Modriča 3:0
3. kolo – 25. august 2012. u 17 sati:
Modriča – Drina HE 3:2
Sutjeska – Mladost (VO) 1:3
Sloga – Ljubić 8:0
Mladost (G) – Drina (Z) 2:2
Sloboda (NG) – Sloboda (MG) 1:1
Rudar – Podrinje 1:0
Kozara – Borac 3:1
4. kolo 01. septembar 16,30
Drina HE – Borac 1:1
Podrinje – Kozara 3:1
Sloboda (MG) – Rudar 4:0
Drina (Z) – Sloboda (NG) 2:1
Ljubić – Mladost (G) 0:1
Mladost (VO) – Sloga 2:1
Modriča – Sutjeska 3:1
5. kolo 08. septembar 16,30
Sutjeska – Drina HE 1:1
Sloga – Modriča 1:0
Mladost (G) – Mladost (VO) 4:3
Sloboda (NG) – Ljubić 3:0
Rudar – Drina (Z) 2:1
Kozara – Sloboda (MG) 2:1
Borac – Podrinje 0:4
6. kolo 15. septembar 16,00
Drina HE – Podrinje 1:0
Sloboda (MG) – Borac 2:0
Drina (Z) – Kozara 4:0
Ljubić – Rudar 2:0
Mladost (VO) – Sloboda (NG) 2:3
Modriča – Mladost (G) 1:1
Sutjeska – Sloga 1:0
7. kolo 22. septembar 16,00
Sloga – Drina HE 2:1
Mladost (G) – Sutjeska 2:0
Sloboda (NG) – Modriča 2:1
Rudar – Mladost (VO) 4:1
Kozara – Ljubić 4:0
Borac – Drina (Z) 1:1
Podrinje – Sloboda (MG) 5:0
8. kolo 29. septembar 15,30
Drina HE – Sloboda (MG) 1:0
Drina (Z) – Podrinje 1:1
Ljubić – Borac 1:1
Mladost (VO) – Kozara 4:1
Modriča – Rudar 1:0
Sutjeska – Sloboda (NG) 1:0
Sloga – Mladost (G) 5:0
9. kolo 06. oktobar 15,30
Mladost (G) – Drina HE 2:0
Sloboda (NG) – Sloga 4:1
Rudar – Sutjeska 1:0
Kozara – Modriča 1:3
Borac – Mladost (VO) 0:3
Podrinje – Ljubić 4:0
Sloboda (MG) – Drina (Z) 4:1
10. kolo 13. oktobar 15,00
Drina HE – Drina (Z) 2:1
Ljubić – Sloboda (MG) 1:0
Mladost (VO) – Podrinje 4:2
Modriča – Borac 3:0
Sutjeska – Kozara 1:2
Sloga – Rudar 2:1
Mladost (G) – Sloboda (NG) 1:1
11. kolo 20. oktobar 14,30
Sloboda (NG) – Drina HE 3:1
Rudar – Mladost (G) 0:0
Kozara – Sloga 2:2
Borac – Sutjeska 1:1
Podrinje – Modriča 1:2
Sloboda (MG) – Mladost (VO) 1:0
Drina (Z) – Ljubić 6:0
12. kolo 27. oktobar 14,00
Drina HE – Ljubić 0:1
Mladost (VO) – Drina (Z) 2:0
Modriča – Sloboda (MG) 0:2
Sutjeska – Podrinje 1:1
Sloga – Borac 3:0
Mladost (G) – Kozara 2:1
Sloboda (NG) – Rudar 3:0
13. kolo – 03. novembar 14,00
Borac Š. – Mladost G. 2:0
Rudar U. – Drina HE 3:1
Kozara – Sloboda NG 3:0
Ljubić – Mladost VO 1:1
Drina Z. – Modriča 3:2
Sloboda MG – Sutjeska 2:1
Podrinje – Sloga D. 2:1
Raspored proljetnog dijela takmičenja:
14. KOLO – 09.03.2013.
Drina Z. – Sutjeska 0:0
Ljubić – Modriča 1:2
Drina HE – Mladost VO 3:1
Podrinje – Mladost G. 3:0
Sloboda MG – Sloga D. 1:0
Kozara – Rudar U. 2:1
Borac Š. – Sloboda NG 1:0
15. KOLO – 16.03.2013. (14:30 sati)
Sloboda NG – Podrinje 0:2
Kozara – Drina HE 4:1
Rudar U. – Borac Š. 2:2
Mladost G. – Sloboda MG 2:1
Sloga D. – Drina Z. 4:1
Sutjeska – Ljubić 5:0
Modriča – Mladost VO 0:3
16. kolo 23.03.2013.
Drina HE – Modriča 1:0
Podrinje – Rudar U. 2:1
Drina Z. – Mladost G. 2:1
Ljubić – Sloga D. 1:2
Borac Š. – Kozara 1:2
Sloboda MG – Sloboda NG 3:0
Mladost VO – Sutjeska 1:0
17. kolo – 30.03.2013.
Kozara – Podrinje 1:1
Borac Š. – Drina HE 3:1
Sloboda NG – Drina Z. 2:1
Rudar U. – Sloboda MG 1:0
Sloga D. – Mladost VO 2:1
Mladost G. – Ljubić 2:2
Sutjeska – Modriča 0:0
18. Kolo – 06.04.2013.
Ljubić – Sloboda NG 1:2
Mladost VO – Mladost G. 2:1
Modriča – Sloga D. 0:0
Drina HE – Sutjeska 0:0
Sloboda MG – Kozara 3:0
Drina Z. – Rudar U. 2:1
Podrinje – Borac Š. 1:0
19. Kolo – 13.04.2013.
Borac Š. – Sloboda MG 1:1
Podrinje – Drina HE 0:1
Sloboda NG – Mladost VO 0:1
Kozara – Drina Z. 1:2
Rudar U. – Ljubić 1:5
Mladost G. – Modriča 3:2
Sloga D. – Sutjeska 0:3
20. Kolo – 20.04.2013.
Drina Z. – Borac Š. 1:1
Ljubić – Kozara 3:0
Sutjeska – Mladost G. 3:0
Drina HE – Sloga D. 0:1
Modriča – Sloboda NG 3:0
Sloboda MG – Podrinje 1:0
Mladost VO – Rudar U. 4:0
21. Kolo – 27.04.2013.
Kozara – Mladost VO 2:2
Podrinje – Drina Z. 1:1
Borac Š. – Ljubić 3:1
Sloboda NG – Sutjeska 1:0
Mladost G. – Sloga D. 2:1
Rudar U. – Modriča 3:2
Sloboda MG – Drina HE 0:1
22. Kolo – 04.05.2013.
Drina HE – Mladost G. 1:0
Sloga D. – Sloboda NG 3:0
Sutjeska – Rudar U. 1:0
Mladost VO – Borac Š. 2:1
Ljubić – Podrinje 2:2
Drina Z. – Sloboda MG 1:1
Modriča – Kozara 2:1
23. Kolo – 11.05.2013.
Rudar U. – Sloga D. 1:3
Drina Z. – Drina HE, odgođeno
Sloboda NG – Mladost G. 3:0
Borac Š. – Modriča 3:0
Kozara – Sutjeska 1:0
Sloboda MG – Ljubić 2:2
Podrinje – Mladost VO 0:1
24. Kolo – 18.05.2013.
Mladost G – Sloboda NG 4:0
Drina HE – Sloboda NG 4:0
Sloga D. – Kozara 1:1
Sutjeska – Borac Š. 4:0
Modriča – Podrinje 1:3
Mladost VO – Sloboda MG 1:1
Ljubić – Drina Z. 1:3
26. Kolo – 01.06.2013.
Sloboda NG – Kozara 0:1
Drina HE – Rudar U. 1:3
Mladost G. – Borac Š. 4:1
Sloga D. – Podrinje 1:4
Sutjeska – Sloboda MG 0:0
Modriča – Drina Z. 4:0
Mladost VO – Ljubić 1:1
www.magazinplus.eu