NogometSport

Radnik ušao u Ligu za prvaka, Borac i Zrinjski remizirali

Vitez – Radnik 0:0

Mladost – GOŠK 1:1

Borac – Zrinjski 1:1

Široki Brijeg – Krupa 1:1

Sarajevo – Sloboda 0:0

Željezničar – Čelik 3:1

PREMIJER LIGA BIH

 

 

#KLUBUPNIB
1.HŠK ZrinjskiHŠK Zrinjski22162450
2.FK ŽeljezničarFK Željezničar22162450
3.NK Široki BrijegNK Široki Brijeg22133642
4.FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo22124640
5.FK Krupa na VrbasuFK Krupa na Vrbasu2298535
6.FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina2295832
7.FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2278729
8.FK BoracFK Borac22751026
9.NK GOŠKNK GOŠK22731224
10.FK SlobodaFK Sloboda22561121
11.NK ČelikNK Čelik22411713
12.NK Vitez VitezNK Vitez Vitez2215168
Tags
Show More

Related Articles

Back to top button
Close
Close