Premijer liga BiH – sezona 2014./2015.
25. kolo – 18.04.2015.
IZVIĐAČ – ZRINJSKI 33:30
LOKOMOTIVA – BOSNA (V) 31:34
PRIJEDOR – KRIVAJA 36:31
ČELIK – GRAČANICA 44:26
GRADAČAC – SLOBODA 34:25
BOSNA (S) – DERVENTA 31:38
VOGOŠĆA – KONJUH 40:35
Tabela
1.HRK IZVIĐAČ 25 20 1 4 776 : 639 137 61
2.RK ČELIK 25 17 3 5 780 : 686 94 54
3.RK VOGOŠĆA 25 18 0 7 815 : 727 88 54
4.RK DERVENTA 25 17 2 6 753 : 630 123 53
5.RK PRIJEDOR 25 15 1 9 755 : 696 59 46
6.RK BOSNA (S) 25 12 1 12 778 : 718 60 37
7. RK SLOBODA 25 11 1 13 724 : 727 -3 34
8.RK BOSNA (V) 25 10 2 13 698 : 743 -45 32
9.RK KONJUH 25 10 1 14 721 : 713 8 31
10.RK GRAČANICA 25 9 4 12 785 : 796 -11 31
11.HMRK ZRINJSKI 25 9 2 14 707 : 771 -64 29
12.RK GRADAČAC 25 8 2 15 643 : 772 -129 26
13.RK KRIVAJA 25 7 2 16 735 : 829 -94 23
14.RK LOKOMOTIVA 25 1 0 24 646 : 869 -223 3
Premijer liga BiH – sezona 2014./2015.
1. kolo, 6. i 7. septembar:
RK Sloboda – RK Prijedor 28:25
RK Derventa – RK Čelik 28:23
RK Gračanica – RK Lokomotiva 36:27
RK Bosna (V) – HMRK Zrinjski 27:23
RK Krivaja – HRK Izviđač 25:30
RK Vogošća – RK Bosna (S) 27:22
RK Konjuh – RK Gradačac 25:18
2. kolo, 12. i 13. septembar:
RK Lokomotiva – RK Sloboda 31:28
RK Čelik – RK Konjuh 29:26
RK Prijedor – RK Derventa 24:20
HRK Izviđač – RK Gračanica 34:24
HMRK Zrinjski – RK Bosna (S) 23:40
RK Gradačac – RK Vogošća 27:32
RK Bosna (V) – RK Krivaja 36:29
3. kolo, 19. i 20. septembar:
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK KRIVAJA – HMRK ZRINJSKI 41:35 (20:12)
GRAČANICA: MRK GRAČANICA – RK BOSNA V. 28:25 (13:14)
TUZLA: RK SLOBODA SOLANA – RK IZVIĐAČ 26:22 (14:10)
DERVENTA: RK DERVENTA – RK LOKOMOTIVA 28:23 (13:10)
ŽIVINICE: RK KONJUH – RK PRIJEDOR 30:23 (14:8)
VOGOŠĆA: RK VOGOŠĆA – RK ČELIK 30:32 (14:19)
SARAJEVO: RK BOSNA S. – RK GRADAČAC 31:18 (14:5)
4. kolo, 26. i 27. septembar:
MOSTAR: HMRK ZRINJSKI – RK GRADAČAC 32:21 (18:11)
ZENICA: RK ČELIK – RK BOSNA S. 27:25 (14:13)
PRIJEDOR: RK PRIJEDOR – RK VOGOŠĆA 32:26 (19:13)
BRČKO: RK LOKOMOTIVA – RK KONJUH 24:31 (11:14)
LJUBUŠKI: RK IZVIĐAČ – RK DERVENTA 29:27 (13:15)
VISOKO: RK BOSNA V. – RK SLOBODA SOLANA 26:26 (15:12)
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK KRIVAJA – MRK GRAČANICA 33:33 (19:17)
5. kolo, 03. i 4. oktobra:
Gračanica: Gračanica – Zrinjski 39:28 (21:11)
Tuzla: Sloboda – Krivaja 39:21 (19:10)
Živinice: Konjuh – Izviđač 24:25 (11:13)
Vogošća: Vogošća – Lokomotiva 47:28 (23:14)
Sarajevo: Bosna (S) – Prijedor 34:26 (16:13)
Gradačac: Gradačac – Čelik 25:30 (13:15)
Derventa: Derventa – Bosna (V) 39:23 (20:11)
6. kolo, 10. i 11. oktobar:
Mostar: Zrinjski – Čelik 25:25 (10:11)
Prijedor: Prijedor – Gradačac 34:25 (15:9)
Brčko: Lokomotiva – Bosna (S) 21:35 (8:17)
Ljubuški: Izviđač – Vogošća 37:31 (19:12)
Visoko: Bosna (V) – Konjuh 29:21 (13:13)
Zavidovići: Krivaja – Derventa 28:33 (17:16)
Gračanica: Gračanica – Sloboda 38:25 (17:13)
7. kolo, 17. i 18. oktobar:
Tuzla: Sloboda – Zrinjski 41:25 (19:11)
Derventa: Derventa – Gračanica 34:24 (18:9)
Živinice: Konjuh – Krivaja 43:31 (20:14)
Vogošća: Vogošća – Bosna (V) 31:25 (13:9)
Sarajevo: Bosna (S) – Izviđač 29:21 (12:10)
Gradačac: Gradačac – Lokomotiva 36:33 (18:15)
Zenica: Čelik – Prijedor 28:25 (13:12)
8. kolo, 24. i 25. oktobar:
Lokomotiva – Čelik 24:34
Zrinjski – Prijedor 22:32
Gračanica – Konjuh 36:35
Bosna (V) – Bosna (S) 24:40
Sloboda – Derventa 25:31
Krivaja – Vogošća 36:37
Izviđač – Gradačac 41:21
9. kolo, 7. i 8. novembar:
Derventa: Derventa – Zrinjski 33:20 (19:9)
Živinice: Konjuh – Sloboda 25:23 (15:10)
Vogošća: Vogošća – Gračanica 39:33 (21:14)
Zenica: Čelik – Izviđač 33:27 (16:13)
Prijedor: Prijedor – Lokomotiva 38:26 (17:13)
Sarajevo: Bosna (S) – Krivaja 39:26 (17:10)
Gradačac: Gradačac – Bosna (V) 30:29 (14:14)
10. kolo, 14. i 15. novembar:
Mostar: Zrinjski – Lokomotiva 27:22
Ljubuški: Izviđač – Prijedor 32:29
Visoko: Bosna (V) – Čelik 21:22
Zavidovići: Krivaja – Gradačac 29:28
Gračanica: Gračanica – Bosna (S) 34:35
Tuzla: Sloboda – Vogošća 34:29
Derventa: Derventa – Konjuh 34:21
11. kolo, 21. i 22. novembar:
ŽIVINICE: RK KONJUH – HMRK ZRINJSKI 28:17
VOGOŠĆA: RK VOGOŠĆA – RK DERVENTA 24:27
SARAJEVO: RK BOSNA S. – RK SLOBODA SOLANA 42:30 (21:10)
GRADAČAC: RK GRADAČAC – MRK GRAČANICA 33:33 (20:16)
ZENICA: RK ČELIK – RK KRIVAJA 33:24
PRIJEDOR: RK PRIJEDOR – RK BOSNA V. 38:23
BRČKO: RK LOKOMOTIVA – RK IZVIĐAČ 22:38
12. kolo, 28. i 29. novembar:
MOSTAR: HMRK ZRINJSKI – RK IZVIĐAČ 19:23 (9:9)
VISOKO: RK BOSNA V. – RK LOKOMOTIVA 40:26 (20:12)
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK KRIVAJA – RK PRIJEDOR 24:31 (9:17)
GRAČANICA: MRK GRAČANICA – RK ČELIK 31:31 (15:19)
TUZLA: RK SLOBODA SOLANA – RK GRADAČAC 39:21 (15:19)
DERVENTA: RK DERVENTA – RK BOSNA S. 27:29 (15:13)
ŽIVINICE: RK KONJUH – RK VOGOŠĆA 36:28 (18:8)
13. kolo, 5. i 6. decembar:
VOGOŠĆA: RK VOGOŠĆA – HMRK ZRINJSKI 37:28 (18:15)
SARAJEVO: RK BOSNA S. – RK KONJUH 35:27 (20:15)
GRADAČAC: RK GRADAČAC – RK DERVENTA 19:33 (10:17)
ZENICA: RK ČELIK – RK SLOBODA SOLANA 34:27 (16:8)
PRIJEDOR: RK PRIJEDOR – MRK GRAČANICA 37:31 (20:14)
BRČKO: RK LOKOMOTIVA – RK KRIVAJA 29:32 (19:17)
LJUBUŠKI: RK IZVIĐAČ – RK BOSNA V. 38:22 (21:11)
Drugi dio takmičenja:
14. kolo – 07.02.2015.
Mostar: HMRK ZRINJSKI – RK BOSNA V. 33:28 (15:14)
Ljubuški: RK IZVIĐAČ – RK KRIVAJA 34:27 (16:10)
Prijedor: RK PRIJEDOR – RK SLOBODA 26:23 (12:10)
Zenica: RK ČELIK – RK DERVENTA 30:26 (14:10)
Brčko: RK LOKOMOTIVA – MRK GRAČANICA 29:35 (13:17)
Gradačac: RK GRADAČAC – RK KONJUH 27:25 (13:12)
Sarajevo: RK BOSNA S. – RK VOGOŠĆA 24:31 (12:17)
15. kolo – 13./14.02.2015.
RK Vogošća – RK Gradačac 35 : 26
RK Gračanica – HRK Izviđač MI Grupa 29 : 41
RK Konjuh – RK Čelik 31 : 27
RK Krivaja – RK Bosna Visoko 29 : 23
RK Derventa – RK Prijedor 26 : 20
RK Bosna Sarajevo – RK Zrinjski 28 : 34
RK Sloboda Solana – RK Lokomotiva 35 : 26
16. kolo – 21.02.2015.
BOSNA (V) – GRAČANICA 30:26 (15:13)
ZRINJSKI – KRIVAJA 38:28 (15:16)
IZVIĐAČ – SLOBODA 35:19 (19:7)
GRADAČAC – BOSNA (S) 28:26 (13:14)
ČELIK – VOGOŠĆA 24:26 (13:9)
PRIJEDOR – KONJUH 31:27 (17:12)
LOKOMOTIVA – DERVENTA 24:41 (10:20)
17. kolo – 28.02.2015.
Gradačac: RK GRADAČAC – HMRK ZRINJSKI 24:23 (14:11)
Vogošća: RK VOGOŠĆA – RK PRIJEDOR 36:29 (19:12)
Sarajevo: RK BOSNA S. – RK ČELIK – 30:33 (14:15)
Živinice: RK KONJUH – RK LOKOMOTIVA – 35:24 (18:11)
Derventa: RK DERVENTA – RK IZVIĐAČ 24:24 (13:13)
Tuzla: RK SLOBODA S. – RK BOSNA V. – 29:19 (14:8)
Gračanica: MRK GRAČANICA – RK KRIVAJA – 34:29 (19:10)
18. kolo – 07/08.03.2015.
MOSTAR: Zrinjski – Gračanica 35:34
BRČKO: Lokomotiva – Vogošća 22:44
VISOKO: Bosna (V) – Derventa 26:23
ZENICA: Čelik – Gradačac 32:21
ZAVIDOVIĆI: Krivaja – Sloboda 31:25
LJUBUŠKI: Izviđač – Konjuh 40:32
PRIJEDOR: Prijedor – Bosna (S) 33:25
19. kolo – 13.03.2015.
VOGOŠĆA: Vogošća – Izviđač 28:19
ZENICA: Čelik – Zrinjski 37:26
DERVENTA: Derventa – Krivaja 35:25
GRADAČAC: Gradačac – Prijedor 26:26
ŽIVINICE: Konjuh – Bosna (V) 22:22
TUZLA: Sloboda – Gračanica 29:22
SARAJEVO: Bosna (S) – Lokomotiva 39:32
20. kolo – 21.03.2015.
MOSTAR: HMRK Zrinjski – RK Sloboda 30:28
GRAČANICA: MNK Gračanica – RK Derventa 36:25 (17:10)
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK Krivaja – RK Konjuh 32:31 (15:16)
VISOKO: RK Bosna V. – RK Vogošća 31:33
LJUBUŠKI: RK Izviđač – RK Bosna S. 34:29 (16:13)
BRČKO: RK Lokomotiva – RK Gradačac 27:28
PRIJEDOR: RK Prijedor – RK Čelik 27:26
21. kolo – 28.03.2015.
PRIJEDOR: RK Prijedor – HMRK Zrinjski 37:26 (16:13)
GRADAČAC: RK Gradačac – RK Izviđač 26:43 (9:19)
ZENICA: RK Čelik – RK Lokomotiva 42:36 (23:16)
SARAJEVO: RK Bosna S. – RK Bosna V. 28:34 (15:15)
VOGOŠĆA: RK Vogošća – RK Krivaja 35:31 (16:20)
ŽIVINICE: RK Konjuh – MRK Gračanica 34:32 (16:15)
DERVENTA: RK Derventa – RK Sloboda 42:27 (23:11)
22. kolo – 01.04.2015.
MOSTAR: HMRK Zrinjski – RK Derventa 30:30 (14:16)
TUZLA: RK Sloboda – RK Konjuh 31:28 (20:15)
GRAČANICA: MRK Gračanica – RK Vogošća 33:34 (16:20)
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK Krivaja – RK Bosna Sarajevo 35:29 (16:10)
VISOKO: RK Bosna – RK Gradačac 28:23 (16:10)
LJUBUŠKI: RK Izviđač – RK Čelik 33:31 (16:15)
BRČKO: RK Lokomotiva – RK Prijedor 29:30 (14:18)
23. kolo – 11.04.2015.
BRČKO: RK Lokomotiva – HMRK Zrinjski 28:46 (12:25)
PRIJEDOR: RK Prijedor – RK Izviđač 32:33 (18:13)
ZENICA: RK Čelik – RK Bosna V. 41:34 (20:18)
GRADAČAC: RK Gradačac – RK Krivaja 32:27 (14:11)
SARAJEVO: RK Bosna S. – MRK Gračanica 24:24 (11:16)
VOGOŠĆA: RK Vogošća – RK Sloboda 35:32 (19:18)
ŽIVINICE: RK Konjuh – RK Derventa 23:24 (15:10)
24. kolo – 15.04.2015.
MOSTAR: HMRK Zrinjski – RK Konjuh 32:27 (17:10)
DERVENTA: RK Derventa – RK Vogošća 25:20 (11:10)
TUZLA: RK Sloboda – RK Bosna S. 31:29 (15:12)
GRAČANICA: MRK Gračanica – RK Gradačac 34:26 (15:12)
ZAVIDOVIĆI: RK Krivaja – RK Čelik 32:32 (14:15)
VISOKO: RK Bosna V. – RK Prijedor 39:34 (19:15)
LJUBUŠKI: RK Izviđač – RK Lokomotiva 10:0
25. kolo – 18.04.2015.
IZVIĐAČ – ZRINJSKI 33:30
LOKOMOTIVA – BOSNA (V) 31:34
PRIJEDOR – KRIVAJA 36:31
ČELIK – GRAČANICA 44:26
GRADAČAC – SLOBODA 34:25
BOSNA (S) – DERVENTA 31:38
VOGOŠĆA – KONJUH 40:35
www.magazinplus.eu